作为 2024-05-05 02:00:59
Hans Hartung
Lot 10
T1964-E38, 1964
vinylique sur toile
81 x 129.5 cm
Lot 10
T1964-E38, 1964
vinylique sur toile
81,0 x 129,5 cm
€ 100.000 - 150.000
拍卖: -15 天
Christie's Online
拍卖: 30.04.2024
拍卖编号: 20088
拍卖名称: Art Contemporain Vente Online
signé et daté 'Hartung 64' (en bas à gauche). signed and dated 'Hartung 64' (lower left)
7 其他作品 Hans Hartung
明天 | Mallet Auction
Hans Hartung
80
Sans titre
pastel and graphite on baryta paper
€ 18.000 - 30.000
8 天 | Sotheby's Milan
Hans Hartung
53
P
, 1960
€ 24.000 - 35.000
8 天 | Sotheby's Milan
Hans Hartung
19
T1964-E26
€ 80.000 - 120.000
13 天 | Artcurial
Hans HARTUNG (daprès)
50
T-A17
, 1962
€ 1.000 - 1.500
15 天 | Grisebach GmbH
Hans Hartung
3
”P40-1981-H20”
, 1981
Mixed media on cardboard
€ 30.000 - 40.000
15 天 | Grisebach GmbH
Hans Hartung
4
”T1983-H38”
, 1983
Acrylic on canvas
€ 40.000 - 60.000
16 天 | Grisebach GmbH
Hans Hartung
486
, 1957
Oil crayon on Rives drawing cardboard
€ 20.000 - 30.000
Hans Hartung
Belgischer Luminismus
Nouvelle École de Paris
Tachismus